Startliste HoWUT 2022 

24k / 650hm

Stand: 14.05.2022

Stand:

Name

Vorname

m/w/d

Jahrg.

Verein/Stadt

Krewer

Johannes

M

1989

King Lui`s Trail&Beer

Droste

Detlef

M

1966

Lauf Team Unna

Thielen-Küstner

Sandro

M

1994

LowBudgetCrew

Reichert

Caroline

W

1986

Osburg

Bömmels

Sabrina

W

1984

TuS Fortuna Saarburg

Quint

Daniel

M

1988

Laufen gegen Leiden

Quint

Patricia

W

1990

Laufen gegen Leiden

Berger

Elke

W

1962

 

Ensberg 

Tobias 

 M

1983 

 Pluwig

von Leoprechting 

Stefan

1964 

Gusterath 

Weins 

Martin 

1987

 Thomm

 Pfeffer

Tina 

 W

1965 

Team getFit Mädascha 

Blees 

Vera 

 W

 1972

Team getFit Mädascha 

Gouverneur

Nicole

W

1976

LT Schweich

Gouverneur

Oliver

M

1967

Osburg

Timmis

Alexandra

W

1975

Trier

Quinten

Daniela

W

1986

Düppenweiler

Glade

Claudia

W

1966

Marathonteam-online.de

Lewing

Diana

W

1970

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.

Engel

Bettina

W

1975

Lauftreff Hunsrückfreunde Morbach

Herber

Christian

M

1971

Burtscheid MC

Rausch

Peter

M

1972

Burtscheid MC

Klein

Iris

W

1972


Zub

Susanne

W

1982


Neu

Monika

W

1969

TV Lebach

Burger

Petra

W

1969

TV Lebach

Weis

Nico

M

1982


Droste

Devon

M

2003

Lauf Team Unna

Wierz

Marina

W

1991

LT Schweich

Neumeier

Tanja

W

1972

Kamen

Schmitt

Christian

M

1979

Osburg

Schäfer

Cord

M

1977

LT Lummerland

Scholtes

Michael

M

1957

Team Hospizlauf

Bidinger

Norbert

M

1951

Polizei-SV Wengerohr e.V. 

Reichardt

Melanie

W

1975

TrailTeam Nahetal

Engisch

Jessica

W

1983

Meddersheim

Booman

Niels

M

1973

Hochwaldtrailer

Booman

Daan

M

2005

Hochwaldtrailer

Jakobs

Jochen

M

1979

Osburg

Esch

Michaela

W

1986

Hochwaldtrailerin

Mischtian

Herbert

M

1964

Trier

Schmitt

Andreas

M

1987

Osburg

van Holstein

Timo

M

1988

LT Schweich

Suder 

Dietmar

M

1969

TuS Fortuna Saarburg

Ludwig

Julia

W

1985

Trier

Ludwig

Johannes

M

1984

Trier

Kolz

Stephan

M

1967

LG Meulenwald Föhren

Kasper

Daniel

M

1987

Trier

Krist

Klara

W

2004

Farschweiler

Maasbüll

Frank

M

1969

Laufteam Sonderbusch

Dor

Lisa-Marie

W

1990

Läufer mit Herz

Barthen

Alexander

M

1976

Tri-Team TG Konz

Lefev

Kristina

W

1978

Trier

El Moussaoui

Mustafa

M

1968

OCR Frankfurt

Husslein

Alain

M

1970

Luxemburg

Paulus

Daniele

W

1972

Luxemburg

Kiehm

Markus

M

1972

Landau Running Company

Pfirrmann

Michaela

W

1975

TSV 1868 Kandel / Team Beginner Trails

Breuer

Gina

W

1992

Wincheringen

Weier

Claudius

M

1988

Wincheringen

Schlösser

Manuela

W

1982

Team Alex

Hahn

Kim

W

1986

Team Alex

Hahn

Markus

M

1987

Team Alex

Statnik-Schmitz

Regina

W

1989

Team Alex

Stemmler

Daniela

W

1989

Team Alex

Müller

Nicole

W

1987

Team Alex

Jostock

Sonja

W

1970

Team Alex

Harniss

Elvira

W

1978

Team Alex

Krezdorn

Uli

M

1977

TSG Grünstadt

Thull

Carina

W

1996

Trier

Kimmlinger

Eva

W

1980

Rohn-Runners

Sauther

Jessica

W

1985

Rohn-Runners

La Tassa

Nicole

W

1973

Rohn-Runners

Martin

Bianca

W

1982

Rohn-Runners

Knodt

Frank

M

1976

LG Meulenwald-Föhren

Lörscher

Katharina

W

1987

Hochwaldtrailerin

Schuch

Marco

M

1972

Berens&Cie AG

Leuck

Frank

M

1970

TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg

Motruk

Stephanie

W

1975

TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg

Lambert

Diana

W

1978

Mechernich-Satzvey

Auer

Nicole

W

1976

Kall

Rudolph

Thomas

M

1981

NRW

Bies

Christina

W

1981

Saarbrücken

Thoms

Heiko

M

1974

LT Bittermark Dortmund

Hellbrück

Bernd

M

1968

Hartfüßler Trail e.V.

Blasius

Astrid

W

1967

Hermeskeil

Sundmaker

Su

W

1961

Weiskirchen

Illigen

Thomas

M

1977

DAV Trier

Bergmann

Nils

M

1998

TV Waldstraße Wiesbaden

Boemer

Mirko

M

1978


Dierkes

Gerhard

M

1967

United Runners of Pfalz

Diederichs

Janine

W

1987

Team LuftNot

Diederichs

Erik

M

1991

Team LuftNot

Alt

Michael

M

1971

Rotes Meer Jogger

Himmes

Frank

M

1980

Rotes Meer Jogger

Schwan

Dirk

M

1977

Nestwärme

Groh

Carsten

M

1967

Styrumer Bergläufer

Groh 

Manuela

W

1966

Styrumer Bergläufer

Seyler

Carmen

W

1978

Trier

Ohlmann

Alexander

M

1993

Pluwig

Müller

Thomas

M

1986

Stadtlauf Saarburg

Häusler

Thomas

M

1967

RieslingRunners Leiwen

Kleinert

Ute

W

1960

TG Konz

Gillen

Christina

W

1978

Hochwaldtrailer

Cicchitto

Derek

M

1981

Schweich

Lui

Mario

M

1986

King Lui`s Trail&Beer


Startliste HoWUT  2022  

42k / 1100hm

 

Name

Vorname

m/w/d

Jahrg.

Verein/Stadt

Krees

Jens

M

1981

Viersen

Franke

Martin

M

1967

Kaarst

Hassel

Dieter

M

1964

LSG Hüttersdorf

Wiemers

Michaela

W

1979

LG Ultralauf

Hoyler

Rudolf

M

1957

Run4Fun Bübingen

Weber

Klaus

M

1965

Team getFit Trier

Seidel

Maximilian 

1988 

TrailFreunde Sirzenich 

Altenhofen

 Marc

1975 

Trayl_runner@instagram.de 

Korb

Thomas 

1975

 HartfüßlerTrail e.V.  

Mathis

Ulrike 

1963

HartfüßlerTrail e.V. 

Mathis

Hans-Werner 

1964 

HartfüßlerTrail e.V. 

Jochum

Ralph 

1973 

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.  

Schnellmann

Simon

M

1986

Oberwil ( Schweiz )

Biever

Nora

W

1986

Runaside_squad/ Schifflingen/ Luxemburg

Weber

Sylvia

W

1974

LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach

Klein

Jeanette

W

1978

LG Pronsfeld-Lünebach

Kettenhofen

Markus

M

1984

Lauftreff Kirf

Longen

Dennis

M

1990

King Lui`s-Trail & Beer

Ludigs

Oliver

M

1972

LTF Theeltal

Lazar

Myriam

W

1981

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.

Lazar

Paul

M

1980

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.

von Minden

Chris

M

1948

Essen

Frings

Sonja

W

1981

Laufimpuls

Wendel

Sebastian

M

1982

TrailTeam Nahetal

Schmitt

Arthur

M

1972

LT Schweich

Booman

Yvonne

W

1972

Hochwaldtrailerin

Krist

Michael

M

1974

Farschweiler

Krist

Kerstin

W

1977

Farschweiler

Wild

Joana

W

1984

Riesling Runners

Groß

Hendrik

M

1996

Hartfüßler Trail e.V.

Peter

Joe

M

1980

Hartfüßler Trail e.V.

Georges 

Bernhard

M

1963

LAG SAARBRÜCKEN

Lui

Mario

M

1986

King Lui`s-Trail &Beer

Marcellin 

Alexis

M

1991

Trier

Krause

Joachim

M

1966

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei

 Kiauk

Fiona

W

1973

OCR Frankfurt

Esser

Alexander

M

1983

LaufImpuls

Dybek

Andre

M

1970

#nurwegenderbananenhier

Weber

Jennifer

W

1983

Meddys LWT Koblenz, HartfüßlerTrail e.V

Kopp-Dierkes

Dorothea

W

1974

United Runners of Pfalz

Becker

Marco

M

1992

SV Thomm

Viljoen

Robert

M

1977

Friedrichsdorf

Zimmermann

Daniel

M

1980

Koblenz

Weingart

Stefan

M

1980

Kocrew

Brachtendorf

Ralph

M

1977


Becker

Thomas

M

1983


Meier

Thomas

M

1970

St Leon-Rot

Raschke

Kay

M

1979

Mannebach

Müller

Mike

M

1975

Hartfüßler Trail e.V

Plehwe

Ursel

W

1957

Run4Fun Bübingen

Mühlich

Nadin

W

1975

TuS Saarburg

Crispi

Angelo Gino

M

1961

Saarbrücken

Kellermann

Thomas

M

1963

Wadern

Waldner

Christine

W

1974

Laufschule Saarpfalz

Klein

Jasmin

W

1982

Laufschule Saarpfalz

Bender

Nadine

W

1982

Laufschule Saarpfalz

Schell

Sascha

M

1978

Schiffweiler

Sedat

Bernd

M

1978

Völklingen

Linn

Benjamin

M

1984

Föhren

Sonne

Kevin

M

1987

Schweich

Kluge

Marcus

M

1980

WeRun4fun e.V.

Trierweiler

Sylvia

W

1986

Trier

Droste

Gabriele

W

1969

Lauf Team Unna

Amberger

Andreas

M

1965

Lauf Team Unna / MC 100

Wöbbeking

Melanie

W

1977

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.



Startliste HoWUT  2022 

65k / 1800hm


Name

Vorname

m/w/d

Jahrg.

Verein/Stadt

Lörscher

Johannes

M

1990

Hochwaldtrailer

Porn-Kiefer

Vanessa

W

1984

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.

von Roeder

Martin

M

1988

LDR Bad Kreuznach

Mc Bride

Luke

M

1980

Rösrath

Zimmer

Christian

M

1980

Scott-Running-Germany

Rauber

Peter

M

1984

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.

Martini 

Christian 

 M

 1977

Trailrunner Mosel 

Philippi 

Matthias 

 1986

 TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg e.V.

del Valle

Dieter

M

1961

Team Meldeläufer

 Beier

Ingo 

1973 

Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Mainz 

Jung

Stefan 

1969 

 Radevormwald

 Hanf

Frank

M

1969

Wartberg Läufer

Großmann

Rainer

M

1957

TV Haibach

Kaiser

Roland

M

1979

EisernerHans

Mindermann

Frank

M

1978

Alflen

Claßen

Stefan

M

1974

Wiesbaden

Simons

Jörg

M

1971

Limbourg ( Belgien )

Reinert

Carsten

M

1973

DillingerRevierFlitzer

Engel

Jörg

M

1973

Lauftreff Hunsrückfreunde Morbach

Zimmer

Jörgen

M

1968

Landau Running Company

Hoffmann

Thomas

M

1986

Düppenweiler

Stroh

Sizzo

M

1984


Cimander

Robert

M

1966

Team Ultra Sports Sandbox Warriors Pirat

Weiß

Alexander

M

1979

Triathlon Nonstop Köln e.V

Lukas

Stefan

M

1972

Loss Loofe

Ludwig-Molitor

Astrid

W

1969

Neumagen-Dhron

Molitor

Hermann

M

1957

Neumagen-Dhron

Mautes

Kay

M

1981

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.

Hofmann

Friedhelm

M

1965

Hunsrück-Marathon e. V. 

Gaiser

Thomas

M

1990

Leinfelden-Echterdingen

Koppi

Daniel

M

1982

King Lui`s-Trail &Beer

Frings

Eule

M

1959

Selbstläufer SV Altenahr

Lux

Arno

M

1966

VGDS Ostbelgien

Klein

Guntram

M

1964


Dr. Leischker

Andreas

M

1965

Tönisvorst

Möwald

Reiner

M

1971

GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein

Müller

Frank

M

1973

Trier

Steffens

Tanja

W

1975

LaufImPuls

Mohren

Frank

M

1969

Düren

Jäger

Hans

M

1968

TSV 05 Rot

Jürgens

Ralf Thorsten

M

1962

1. FC Union Berlin e.V.

Süß

Alexander

M

1976

Merzig

Plehwe

Ingo

M

1958

Hartfüßler Trail e.V.

Deutsch

Janet

W

1983

Team Jutsch

Mertes

Silke

W

1975

2 be strong

Bierbrauer

Christian

M

1971

2 be strong

Fink

Georg

M

1961

LANDAU RUNNING COMPANY

Mikloviene

Karolina

W

1990

OCR Baltic Warriors

Spintler

Rene

M

1975

Wendelsheim

Pelzer

Marco

M

1967

LT Mertesdorf 2001 e.V.

Bäßler

Jürgen

M

1965

Bienenbuttel

Fersch

Sascha

M

1978

St Augustin

Eichert

Maren

W

1977

Laufträff Birsegg Aesch

Jung

Marco

M

1972

Rooftop Runners

Schmitz

Jochen

M

1967


Löchte

Volker

M

1978

Teuto Runner

Löhnertz

Manuel

M

1978

Tri. Freunde Saarlouis

Nobbe

Eric

M

1992

Osburger TC

Schiffer

Michael

M

1977

HartfüßlerTrail e.V.






 
 
 
E-Mail
Anruf
Infos
Instagram